More

Essex Golf Union

Woodford GC Brentwood GC Thorndon Park GC Colne Valley Frinton GC Rochford Hundred Braintree Gosfield Lake Thorpe Hall Canons Brook The Warren Three Rivers

UPMINSTER TROPHIES

Saturday 13th September 2014, White Tees, Upminster

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1 CSS 70R2 CSS 70TotalPar
1st Daniel Garner Romford Golf Club (0)7168139+1
2nd Colin Johnson Hainault Forest Golf Club (0)6970139+1
3rd Billy Deville Bentley Golf Club (1)7269141+3
4th Tom Fenton Warley Park Golf Club (2)7269141+3
5th James Court Thorndon Park Golf Club (2)7170141+3
6th Bailee Curran Orsett Golf Club (0)7172143+5
7th Jack Phillips Bentley Golf Club (1)7371144+6
8th Scott Hudson Warren Golf Club (Essex) (-1)7570145+7
9th Bradley Bawden Rochford Hundred Golf Club (0)7174145+7
10th Oliver Boxall Abridge Golf & Country Club (3)7174145+7
11th Connor Worsdall The Essex Golf & Country Club (1)7174145+7
12th Ryan Tattan Chelmsford Golf Club (5)7571146+8
13th Jack Bennewith Thorndon Park Golf Club (1)7373146+8
14th Samuel Bray Maylands Golf & Country Club (1)7572147+9
15th Jamie Palombo Toot Hill Golf Club (4)7374147+9
16th Jamie Read Clacton-on-Sea Golf Club (2)7870148+10
17th Arthur Leonard Rochford Hundred Golf Club (-2)7870148+10
18th James Edwards Chigwell Golf Club (4)7475149+11
19th Tom Neale Colchester Golf Club (3)7376149+11
20th William Noblett Theydon Bois Golf Club (3)7376149+11
21st Harrison Mosley Epping Golf Club (2)7277149+11
22nd James Hedger Braintree Golf Club (0)7277149+11
23rd Harry Moncur West Essex (5)7277149+11
24th John Odeke Garon Park Golf Club (6)6980149+11
25th Zachary Chegwidden Orsett Golf Club (2)8268150+12
26th Gary Payne Abridge Golf & Country Club (5)7872150+12
27th Jonathan Chown Stock Brook Manor Golf Club (2)7674150+12
28th Alan Daly Upminster Golf Club (4)7675151+13
29th Dominic Piccolo Thorndon Park Golf Club (3)8270152+14
30th Lukas Warren Thorndon Park Golf Club (3)7874152+14
31st Michael Rees Ballards Gore Golf Club (3)7577152+14
32nd George Tunbridge Burstead (The) Golf Club (4)7479153+15
33rd Thomas Watkins Thorpe Hall Golf Club (1)7877155+17
34th Ryan Cox Upminster Golf Club (0)7877155+17
35th Thomas Hatton Stoke by Nayland Golf Club (4)7778155+17
36th Kane Lynn-Jones Orsett Golf Club (3)8175156+18
37th Joshua Cardy Stock Brook Manor Golf Club (1)7582157+19
38th Timothy Coles Thorndon Park Golf Club (4)7979158+20
39th George Osborne Garon Park Golf Club (2)7682158+20
40th Jamie Richards Abridge Golf & Country Club (4)7883161+23
41st George Leversuch Wanstead Golf Club (4)7784161+23
42nd Paul Anthony Richardson Nazeing Golf Club (5)8082162+24
43rd George Lester Garon Park Golf Club (5)7884162+24
44th Robert Rangel Chigwell Golf Club (5)7984163+25
45th Michael Leonard Burnham-on-Crouch Golf Club (5)8084164+26
46th Ben Wyatt The Rayleigh Club (5)8585170+32
47th Christopher Wenn Maylands Golf Club (5)8893181+43
48th George Beaumont Hainault Forest Golf Club (4)78NR  
49th Ujjaval Sadana Hainault Forest Golf Club (6)74NR  
50th Tom Dallender Royal Epping Forest Golf Club (6)82NR  
51st Mitchel Sarling Boyce Hill Golf & Country Club (-1)73NR  
52nd Ashley Tate Epping (5)NRNR  
53rd William Percival Orsett Golf Club (4)DQ70  
54th Alan Walter Three Rivers Golf Club (5)76WD  
55th Jason RENTON Basildon (3)83WD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.