More

Essex Golf Union

Woodford GC Brentwood GC Thorndon Park GC Colne Valley Frinton GC Rochford Hundred Braintree Gosfield Lake Thorpe Hall Canons Brook The Warren Three Rivers

Faldo Wedge Team Competition

Wednesday 31st May 2017, Yellow Tees, The Warren

 TeamScore
1stThorpe Hall B 113
 Luke King (11)45
 Max Webb (17)36
 Ali-Abbas Haji (28)32
2ndThe Warren B 112
 Frederick Warn (22)39
 Paul Killington (21)37
 Oliver Warn (22)36
3rdColchester A 112
 Max Maynard (7)39
 Daniel Nicholls (4)37
 Cai James (2)36
4thBoyce Hill A 109
 James Butler (4)38
 Harry Wood (5)36
 Patrick Arundel (5)35
5thHainault Forest B 108
 Daniel Lampey Jnr (18)38
 Spencer Watson (19)36
 Jordan Thompson (12)34
6thThorpe Hall A 107
 Abbie Webb (13)40
 Ollie Grant (25)36
 Millie Tillier (21)31
7thStockbrook Manor B 105
 Adam Crawley (12)36
 Joshua Steele (9)35
 James Clark (13)34
8thStockbrook Manor A 104
 Jack Fisk (16)37
 Greg Crawley (9)35
 Ben Carson (9)32
9thRochford Hundred 103
 Niall Attwood (23)48
 Billy Gunyon (12)29
 Maximilian Winsor (19)26
10thLangdon Hills A 103
 Clarke Tucker (9)37
 Jon Russell (9)36
 Morgan Cohen (16)30
11thPlaygolf Colchester 103
 Jonathan Tait (11)36
 Jack Moutell (7)35
 Conor Garvey (8)32
12thAbridge 102
 William Hallybone (13)38
 George Hallybone (14)37
 Joesph O'Connor (10)27
13thThe Warren A 101
 Kieran Derham (11)39
 Samuel Gemmell (15)36
 Matthew Hinton (24)26
14thThree Rivers 101
 Beau Brunning (13)37
 Jack Fuller (7)32
 Lewis Fuller (15)32
15thGaron Park 101
 William Dove (7)35
 Alex Dalley (15)33
 Tom Baker (5)33
16thCanons Brook 100
 Daniel Colby (9)36
 Aiden Eldred (12)35
 Joshua Peachey (17)29
17thForrester Park 99
 Cameron Chaplin (12)36
 Marley Read (12)33
 Marcus Kelsey (20)30
18thUpminster 99
 Charlie Blakebrough (12)35
 George Earle (6)34
 Sam Tawse (7)30
19thWarley Park 98
 Max Porteous (18)36
 Max Briggs (21)31
 Freddie Fawsitt (22)31
20thBoyce Hill B 94
 Joseph Whiting (6)37
 Henry Taylor (7)30
 Kieran Gravely (8)27
21stStoke by Nayland 94
 Matthew Thompson (17)37
 Harry English (14)34
 Sam Nixon (6)23
22ndCrowlands Heath 93
 Luke Phimister (13)33
 Luke Blackaller (15)31
 Ellis De Stefano (17)29
23rdFive Lakes A 92
 Thomas Vass (9)37
 Yolande Hobbs (15)28
 Jay Biagioni (13)27
24thClacton 92
 Harvey Bell (16)36
 Wilf Elliott (8)29
 Henry Goodwin (21)27
25thColne Valley A 92
 Dan Wallace (10)35
 James Hamman (16)29
 Ethan Wade (20)28
26thFrinton A 91
 Lily Taylor (19)32
 Claire Vaughan (12)30
 Stephen Vaughan (19)29
27thColchester B 90
 Joe Jackson (6)35
 Charley Hatley (9)32
 Louisa Storey (5)23
28thHainault Forest A 90
 Thomas Paris (5)33
 sean O Regan (11)31
 John Lindsay Jnr (12)26
29thFrinton B 89
 Jamie Sach (25)35
 Conor Forecast (28)29
 Oliver Trotman (28)25
30thRomford B 89
 Dylan Hussey (19)31
 Edward Linley (20)30
 Henry Styles (24)28
31stOrsett 88
 Tommy King (7)31
 Davis King (5)31
 Woody Eastman (15)26
32ndFive Lakes B 88
 Lewis Cookson (14)30
 Ben Clark (14)29
 Riley Ward (20)29
33rdRomford A 86
 Joshua Halliday (10)31
 George North (19)28
 Henry Linley (25)27
34thLangdon Hills B 85
 Gemma Stubbles (19)30
 Aliyah Jamil (13)28
 Ysobel Lush (11)27
35thBenton Hall 84
 Thomas Rodriguez (8)29
 Dominic Hoskin (15)29
 Nathan Morris (10)26
36thBurnham on Crouch 76
 Richard Smith (24)27
 Charlie Turner (22)27
 Rachel Clark (20)22
37thColne Valley B 72
 Jules Hardy (28)29
 Bailee Taylor (26)24
 Ralph Barker Smith (27)19
38thThorndon Park 65
 Alex Maplesden (8)33
 David Harris (21)32
 Henry Rappolt (16)DQ
39thChelmsford 60
 Carter Rowe (7)34
 Ralph Carroll (14)26


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.