More

Essex Golf Union

Woodford GC Brentwood GC Thorndon Park GC Colne Valley Frinton GC Rochford Hundred Braintree Gosfield Lake Thorpe Hall Canons Brook The Warren Three Rivers

FALDO WEDGE

Wednesday 27th May 2015, White Tees, The Essex

 TeamScore
1stPlaygolf Colchester 120
 Joe Cosgrove (13)42
 Jack Moutell (11)39
 Edward Quilty (17)39
2ndStoke by Nayland 113
 Henry Day (25)41
 Callum Hensby (4)38
 Sam Nixon (14)34
3rdStock Brook Manor B 112
 Greg Crawley (22)43
 James Clark (26)35
 Adam Crawley (26)34
4thStock Brook Manor 111
 Joshua Steele (14)39
 Teddy Papple (13)36
 Jesper Laurence (23)36
5thWarley Park 109
 Edward Brown (9)37
 Ellisha Cox (19)37
 Nick Dymond (23)35
6thChelmsford 106
 James Holt (15)39
 Harvey Payne (8)38
 Ryan Tattan (3)29
7thBurnham on Crouch 105
 Oliver Reardon (14)43
 George Stacey-Stevens (12)33
 Sam Gorringe (17)29
8thThe Burstead B 105
 Noah Andrews (9)37
 Billy Janes (13)35
 George Davies (28)33
9thThorndon Park 104
 Harry Burr (17)43
 Thomas Clow (23)33
 Harriet Lynch (6)28
10thThe Burstead 104
 George Tunbridge (4)37
 Harry Marchant (12)35
 Sam Ainsbury (10)32
11thLangdon Hills 102
 Ysobel Lush (18)41
 Harry Wood (14)33
 Harry Moncur (5)28
12thRoyal Epping Forest 100
 George Sharpe (7)37
 Ted Lindsay (18)34
 Albie Drew (11)29
13thUpminster 99
 Charlie Blakebrough (17)40
 Jesse Martin (12)35
 George Earle (9)24
14thColne Valley B 99
 Daniel Wallace (23)35
 Mitchell Kill (23)32
 Will Gee (28)32
15thThe Warren B 98
 Shay McQueen (10)39
 Samuel Kinnane (10)32
 Eleanor Hayter (27)27
16thFrinton B 98
 Jake Wells (18)38
 Claire Vaughan (18)38
 Ryan Forecast (17)22
17thHainault Forest 98
 James Fox (13)37
 Emma Nagler (29)33
 John (Junior) Lindsay (27)28
18thNorth Weald 98
 Matthew O'Connor (16)34
 HARVEY SULLIVAN (8)32
 Curtis Knipes (5)32
19thChigwell 96
 Harry Ioannou (27)38
 Alexander Thyer (12)30
 Anna Wells (8)28
20thBenton Hall 96
 Rachel Casey (12)35
 Joshua Draper (12)31
 Nathan Morris (11)30
21stAbridge 96
 Josh Mills (5)35
 Bobby Parmar (3)32
 Liam Francis (7)29
22ndClacton 95
 Max Smith (6)43
 Katy Yates (11)28
 Joshua Bethell (8)24
23rdFive Lakes 95
 Joe Hart (14)37
 Jackson Garnett (4)32
 Joss Saunders (9)26
24thChannels 93
 Charlie Dodds (14)41
 Henry Blanks (13)29
 Philip Searle (10)23
25thGosfield Lake 93
 Jack Stoney (25)36
 Piers Halley (23)32
 Aaron Smith (22)25
26thBoyce Hill 93
 Jacob Dobbyn (5)35
 Patrick Arundel (7)30
 Ben Franklin (7)28
27thWest Essex 91
 Harrison Linney (8)35
 Billy Cooper (7)32
 Alfie Bainborough (10)24
28thColchester 91
 Nicola Stewart (16)34
 Louisa Storey (9)29
 Annabel Angel (7)28
29thThree Rivers 90
 Beau Brunning (25)33
 Liam Kirkham (12)30
 Jack Fuller (8)27
30thThe Warren 90
 Kieran Derham (18)33
 Bradley Smith (19)30
 Alfie Oldfield (12)27
31stBenton Hall B 89
 Ben Jewell (12)34
 Max Ayling (20)29
 Thomas Rodriguez (18)26
32ndOrsett 87
 Alfie Buttle (6)36
 Joe Defries (7)26
 Sophie Wheeler (12)25
33rdThorndon Park B 87
 Matthew Clow (26)35
 Henry Rappolt (19)29
 Ashley Chalmers (9)23
34thCanons Brook 86
 Daniel Colby (18)34
 Joshua Peachey (17)29
 Adam McNicholas (8)23
35thColne Valley 86
 Thomas Mead (11)30
 Charley Hatley (17)30
 Matthew Butler (21)26
36thFrinton 85
 Reece Balls (5)32
 Lee Thompson (8)27
 Hamish Stubbs (6)26
37thBentley 84
 Callum Nicholls (19)36
 Tom Bauer (12)33
 Jake Bauer (14)15
38thEpping 82
 Pierce Mosley (28)31
 Daniel L Taylor (26)26
 Nicholas Thorneycroft (11)25
39thCrondon Park 80
 Aaron Collett (14)37
 Rupert Chaplin (13)22
 Alex Headley (28)21
40thGaron Park 77
 Callum Horncastle (23)35
 Jack Gibson (16)26
 Henry Stokes (24)16
41stIlford 76
 Kira Elliott (24)37
 Jack Davies (5)21
 Chloe Hartwell (9)18
42ndRochford Hundred 75
 Billy Gunyon (25)34
 Craig Smith (18)23
 Charlie Baker (19)18
43rdRomford 70
 Sam Oakes (12)35
 Chloe Arthur (10)19
 Mac McGuire (9)16
44thThe Rayleigh Club 70
 Iain Clarke (7)25
 Andrew Clarke (9)23
 Conor Slough (14)22
45thThorpe Hall 66
 Oliver Blackman (8)28
 Luke King (28)28
 Connor Jury (13)10
46thHainault Forest B 65
 Daniel (Jnr) Lampey (27)22
 Edward Moffat (15)22
 sean O Regan (19)21
47thWanstead 64
 Dilawar Singh (13)35
 James Watts (6)29
48thFive Lakes B 60
 Ben Clark (24)35
 Thomas Vass (17)25


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.